Vereinsbilder:
 
BannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbildBannerbild
Fußball Tipp-Spiel
 

 
Teilen auf Facebook   Link verschicken   Druckansicht öffnen
 

Vorstand

Amt Name Telefon
1.Vorsitzende Lars Henneberg 01736434645
2.Vorsitzende Rene Grossmann 01729890919
Schriftführer Katrin Römer 01718757437
1.Kassenwart Steven Krebs 01735847308
2.Kassenwart Marc Großstück 01742001491
Leiter Spielbetrieb Marcel Bornemann 01723263356
Jugendwart Dan Friedrich 015206631176
Frauenwartin Katrin Römer 01718757437
Gerätewart Harald Reimann 01749786701
Werbe-u. Pressewart Thomas Schmelzer 01739949803
Mitgliedswart Thomas Schachtschabe 01607978430
Beisitzer Marc Schneider 01728789596
Beisitzer Michael Barnebeck 01629403673
Beisitzer  Alexander Hohn 015208815454
Beisitzer Thomas Barnebeck 017644409279
Beisitzer  Axel Großmann 01622377125
Revision 

Jürgen Greye

Mandy Schachtschabe 

Peter Piotrowski

 
Ehrenrat 

Ernst Kühne 

Uwe Teuke 

Melanie Piotrowski 

 

Ersatzmitglieder :

Ralf Lemgau 

Silvana Friedrich